Iscritti Numero

N U M E R O Cat Cognome Nome DataNascita CodSoc Nome Squadra
1
SM
YASSINE
11/06/1993
PR568
ATL.CASONE NOCETO
2
SM
OLIVIER
25/08/1990
PR568
ATL.CASONE NOCETO
3
SM
JULIUS KIPNGETIC
08/01/1991
MC007
ATL.RECANATI
4
SM35
JONATHAN KOSGEI
10/04/1980
FI021
ATL.CASTELLO
5
SM35
YASSINE
23/03/1982
PR568
ATL.CASONE NOCETO
6
SM
PAUL
08/12/1990
LU351
G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE
7
SM
ANDREW KWEMOI
12/09/1994
NA033
INTERN. SECURITY SERVICE
8
SM
LHOUSSAINE
01/01/1984
NA992
CAIVANO RUNNERS
9
SM40
GIAMMARCO
23/08/1977
PR568
ATL.CASONE NOCETO
10
SM
VINCENZO
07/06/1991
PR568
ATL.CASONE NOCETO
11
SM
LORENZO
02/10/1994
RM056
FIAMME GIALLE
12
PM
ISHMAEL CHELANGA
25/05/1995
PR568
ATL.CASONE NOCETO
13
SM
ITALO
10/05/1994
PR568
ATL.CASONE NOCETO
14
SM35
GIOVANNI
21/07/1980
PR568
ATL.CASONE NOCETO
15
SM
FRANCESCO
19/12/1983
RM053
AERONAUTICA MILITARE
16
SM
ALESSIO
08/08/1990
LU351
G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE
17
SM
RICCARDO
10/02/1989
PG081
TX FITNESS
18
PM
ALESSANDRO
01/02/1996
MO052
LA FRATELLANZA 1874
19
SM35
ABDELKEBIR
16/10/1980
NA033
INTERN. SECURITY SERVICE
20
SM
GILIO
08/06/1985
NA033
INTERN. SECURITY SERVICE
21
SM35
ISMAIL
01/01/1979
NA992
CAIVANO RUNNERS
22
SM
ALBERTO
11/07/1991
RN503
DINAMO SPORT
23
SM
GIUSEPPE
02/10/1988
NA992
CAIVANO RUNNERS
24
SM
ALESSANDRO
27/06/1988
LU351
G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE
25
SM
RACHID
26/01/1987
RN503
DINAMO SPORT
26
SM
PAOLO
24/08/1986
MC001
C.U.S. CAMERINO
27
JM
MUSTAFA'
26/09/1998
CO208
ATL.LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
28
PM
SIMONE
27/06/1996
MO052
LA FRATELLANZA 1874
29
SM35
LIBERATO
21/10/1982
RM053
AERONAUTICA MILITARE
30
SM
STEFANO
09/08/1988
MC007
ATL.RECANATI
31
PM
MARCO
15/04/1997
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
32
SM35
SAVERIO
16/02/1981
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
33
PM
MARCO
14/05/1997
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
34
SM35
VITO
07/07/1981
AV801
LIONS VALLE UFITA
35
SM45
ANGELO
20/06/1972
CE907
ATLETICA MARCIANISE
36
SM45
GIOVANNI
28/06/1969
NA033
INTERN. SECURITY SERVICE
37
SM40
GENNARO
27/10/1973
NA033
INTERN. SECURITY SERVICE
38
SM
MAREK
04/05/1991
NA206
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
39
SM35
ANTONIO
13/02/1978
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
40
SM35
VINCENZO
26/04/1979
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
41
SM
GENNARO
21/06/1983
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
42
SM40
GIUSEPPE
09/02/1974
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
43
SM45
RAFFAELE
27/01/1968
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
44
SM40
CIRO
13/09/1973
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
45
SM55
GAETANO
21/01/1961
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
46
SM50
MATTEO
19/09/1966
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
47
SM
ANTONIO
26/07/1984
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
48
SM45
ENRICO
13/05/1969
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
49
SM35
SALVATORE
29/11/1978
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
50
SM40
MICHELE
20/03/1977
NA595
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
51
SM55
GIUSEPPE
01/08/1962
NA966
CICCIANO MARATHON
52
SM
RAFFAELE
25/04/1985
NA966
CICCIANO MARATHON
53
SM
SANTO
29/01/1991
NA966
CICCIANO MARATHON
54
SM35
VINCENZO
22/09/1980
NA992
CAIVANO RUNNERS
55
SM50
SALVATORE
10/10/1965
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
56
SM50
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
18/03/1963
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
57
SM50
ERSILIO
26/10/1963
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
58
SM
VINCENZO
16/04/1988
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
59
SM35
MARCO
14/08/1980
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
60
SM50
GIUSEPPE
04/08/1964
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
61
PM
ARMANDO
03/07/1995
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
62
SM45
FRANCESCO
25/02/1971
SA601
CILENTO RUN
63
SM45
CIRO
23/11/1969
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
64
SM45
GERARDO
14/12/1970
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
65
SM50
VITO
14/04/1965
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
66
SM35
ANGELO
03/05/1978
AP033
NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI
67
SM
MALVIN
25/07/1987
AR422
FREE RUNNERS AREZZO
68
PM
FELICE
03/04/1997
AV801
LIONS VALLE UFITA
69
PM
GIUSEPPE
15/12/1997
BA005
AMATORI ATL.ACQUAVIVA
70
SM
ANTONIO GIUSEPPE
07/08/1986
BA005
AMATORI ATL.ACQUAVIVA
71
PM
ANGELO RAFFAELE
22/04/1997
BA005
AMATORI ATL.ACQUAVIVA
72
SM
GIORGIO
05/04/1988
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
73
SM35
GIACOMO
25/07/1982
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
74
SM
ALBERTO
13/07/1994
BN286
POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
75
JM
CIRO
24/04/1999
BN286
POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
76
PM
DOMENICO
05/05/1995
BN286
POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
77
JM
ALESSANDRO
13/03/1998
BN286
POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
78
SM
ANGELO RAFFAELE
24/03/1986
BN702
PODISMO BENEVENTO
79
SM
MICHELE
16/07/1984
BR104
ATL.AMATORI CISTERNINO
80
SM35
FABIO
05/10/1981
BS521
FREE-ZONE
81
PM
FRANCESCO
29/08/1997
BS786
BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D.
82
SM35
OUALID
07/09/1982
CA211
CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB
83
SM45
ALVIERO
17/09/1969
CA211
CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB
84
SM45
SAID
04/07/1968
CA211
CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB
85
SM40
PAOLO
15/10/1973
CA211
CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB
86
SM35
MICHELE
06/03/1981
CA211
CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB
87
SM45
MARCO
24/03/1969
CE033
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
88
SM
MAURIZIO
20/09/1985
CE903
ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI
89
JM
FRANCESCO
05/11/1999
CH175
MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO
90
SM
VINCENZO
30/03/1984
CH175
MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO
91
SM35
GIUSEPPE
01/05/1978
CH175
MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO
92
SM40
ALESSANDRO
22/06/1976
CH175
MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO
93
JM
RICCARDO
23/05/1998
CN016
ATL.SALUZZO
94
SM45
MASSIMILIANO
14/05/1970
CS361
COSENZA K42
95
SM45
LUIGI
28/11/1968
CS361
COSENZA K42
96
SM
DAMIANO
12/11/1983
CS361
COSENZA K42
97
SM
SALVATORE
15/03/1985
CT071
MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI
98
SM35
ENRICO
26/11/1982
CT071
MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI
99
JM
FILIPPO
31/12/1998
CT071
MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI
100
SM
ALESSANDRO
26/01/1990
CT071
MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI
101
SM40
ALESSANDRO
08/02/1974
CZ221
HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO
102
SM35
PIERLUCA
07/05/1981
CZ221
HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO
103
SM45
SERGIO
09/09/1969
CZ221
HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO
104
SM40
VITALIANO
14/11/1977
CZ221
HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO
105
SM35
LUCIANO
18/11/1978
FE342
ATL.CORRIFERRARA
106
PM
ZAKARIA
16/10/1996
FI004
IL FIORINO
107
SM40
MICHELE
28/11/1976
FI021
ATL.CASTELLO
108
SM
LUCA
16/08/1985
FI021
ATL.CASTELLO
109
SM
MEI
MASSIMO
21/01/1983
FI021
ATL.CASTELLO
110
SM35
MICHELE
17/03/1979
FI021
ATL.CASTELLO
111
SM40
CHRISTIAN
12/09/1976
FI021
ATL.CASTELLO
112
SM
RICCARDO
10/12/1993
LT220
RUNFOREVER APRILIA
113
PM
AHMED
26/05/1996
MC001
C.U.S. CAMERINO
114
SM
DARIO
09/05/1994
MC001
C.U.S. CAMERINO
115
SM
GIACOMO
02/06/1989
MC001
C.U.S. CAMERINO
116
PM
ZAKARIA
22/12/1995
MC001
C.U.S. CAMERINO
117
SM35
GIORGIO
22/02/1979
MC001
C.U.S. CAMERINO
118
SM35
FRANCESCO
07/03/1982
MC001
C.U.S. CAMERINO
119
JM
LUCA
09/09/1998
MC007
ATL.RECANATI
120
SM
MARCO
18/04/1985
MC007
ATL.RECANATI
121
SM
DANIELE
25/05/1985
MC007
ATL.RECANATI
122
SM
MAURO
24/08/1984
MC007
ATL.RECANATI
123
SM
GIOVANNI
12/07/1988
MC007
ATL.RECANATI
124
PM
RICCARDO
21/04/1997
MI214
ATL.VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
125
SM
ALESSANDRO
07/04/1985
MO459
POD. MADONNA DI SOTTO
126
SM35
TOMMASO
23/06/1980
MO459
POD. MADONNA DI SOTTO
127
SM
SALVATORE
25/07/1986
NA018
LA CORSA
128
SM
HICHAM
26/06/1988
NA033
INTERN. SECURITY SERVICE
129
SM45
ROSARIO
02/09/1972
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
130
PM
RAFFAELE
07/10/1995
NA033
INTERN. SECURITY SERVICE
131
SM
MARCO
16/11/1985
NA033
INTERN. SECURITY SERVICE
132
SM
CIRO
16/08/1985
NA531
MARATH.CLUB IS. D'ISCHIA
133
SM60
RAFFAELE
02/04/1957
NA554
ERCO SPORT
134
SM35
ANTONIO
01/11/1979
NA595
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
135
PM
ANIELLO
16/07/1996
NA987
AENEAS RUN
136
SM
RAFFAELE
15/05/1991
NA989
BORN TO RUN
137
SM55
VINCENZO
06/03/1960
NA989
BORN TO RUN
138
SM
RAFFAELE
16/05/1988
NA993
TERRA DELLO SPORT
139
JM
ANTONIO
15/04/1998
PA001
C.U.S. PALERMO
140
SM
ALESSIO
11/04/1987
PE175
PASSOLOGICO
141
SM40
GABRIELE
10/11/1973
PR568
ATL.CASONE NOCETO
142
SM40
JOACHIM
13/01/1973
PR568
ATL.CASONE NOCETO
143
SM
NICOLA
30/11/1991
PZ113
ATL.CORREREPOLLINO
144
SM35
FRANCESCO
28/07/1978
PZ113
ATL.CORREREPOLLINO
145
SM40
LUIGI
13/01/1977
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
146
SM45
ANIELLO
11/11/1972
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
147
SM55
GENNARO
16/08/1962
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
148
SM35
ALFONSO
28/01/1980
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
149
SM40
DANIELE
21/01/1976
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
150
SM35
EUGENIO
22/12/1982
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
151
SM50
ANTONIO
06/07/1966
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
152
SM
RAFFAELE
13/10/1983
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
153
SM50
ENRICO
11/11/1967
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
154
SM45
GIOVANNI
02/03/1972
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
155
SM50
VINCENZO
08/05/1966
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
156
SM40
FERNANDO
12/07/1974
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
157
JM
ROBERTO
11/11/1999
RE105
SELF ATL.MONTANARI GRUZZA
158
JM
FEDERICO
08/02/1998
RE105
SELF ATL.MONTANARI GRUZZA
159
SM40
TOBIAS
14/01/1974
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.
160
SM
SALVATORE
05/05/1991
RE128
ATLETICA REGGIO
161
SM
IVAN
21/02/1994
RM057
FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
162
SM40
GIUSEPPE
12/06/1977
RM301
VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI
163
SM55
ANIELLO
24/04/1959
RM301
VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI
164
SM
NICHOLAS
07/12/1985
RN503
DINAMO SPORT
165
SM35
GIUSEPPE
16/12/1979
RN503
DINAMO SPORT
166
SM40
PAOLINO
25/08/1975
RS190
ATL.ROCCA DI PAPA
167
SM50
VALTER
31/08/1963
SA020
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
168
SM45
VINCENZO
18/02/1972
SA028
FREE RUNNER
169
SM55
GENNARO
25/10/1960
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
170
SM45
LUIGI
03/02/1972
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
171
SM40
MICHELE
16/12/1977
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
172
SM40
MASSIMO
27/08/1977
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
173
SM
ABDELHADI
14/01/1983
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
174
SM35
ALESSANDRO
25/12/1979
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
175
SM
DANIELE
13/07/1985
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
176
SM45
ENRICO
20/09/1968
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
177
SM45
BRUNO
13/10/1972
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
178
SM
EMANUELE
23/07/1986
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
179
SM45
LEONARDO
04/04/1970
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
180
SM45
ORAZIO
27/09/1970
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
181
SM
ANTONIO
13/11/1989
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
182
SM
STEFANO
03/12/1986
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
183
SM45
REMIGIO
12/02/1971
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
184
SM
NATALE
25/10/1991
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
185
SM40
GENNARO
31/01/1973
SA154
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
186
SM35
NICOLA
31/01/1978
SA154
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
187
SM35
GERARDO
20/06/1982
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
188
SM45
ANTONIO
13/06/1971
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
189
SM60
OTTAVIO
16/09/1956
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
190
SM35
ENRICO
12/12/1981
SA601
CILENTO RUN
191
SM40
GIUSEPPE
24/06/1976
SA601
CILENTO RUN
192
SM
ALESSIO
29/08/1990
SA601
CILENTO RUN
193
SM45
VINCENZO
08/01/1969
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
194
SM
SALVATORE
27/09/1993
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
195
SM40
CARLO
24/12/1973
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
196
SM
DOMENICO
13/08/1985
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
197
SM45
MARIO
12/05/1970
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
198
SM50
MICHELE
04/07/1965
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
199
SM35
CLAUDIO MARCELLO
27/12/1979
SA611
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
200
SM45
FABIO
30/07/1970
TE158
AVIS VAL VIBR
201
SM65
GAETANO
20/09/1952
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
202
SM50
GIOVANNI
23/07/1966
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
203
SM55
MARCO
08/12/1961
BN286
POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
204
SM45
GERARDO
29/11/1968
BN702
PODISMO BENEVENTO
205
SM45
BRUNO
06/10/1970
BN702
PODISMO BENEVENTO
206
SM35
OSVALDO
20/12/1980
CE750
FIAMME ARGENTO
207
SM40
MASSIMILIANO
16/09/1975
CE800
MATESE RUNNING
208
SM50
LUIGI
20/06/1967
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
209
SM40
LUIGI
04/02/1975
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
210
SM50
MASSIMILIANO
18/05/1967
CS361
COSENZA K42
211
SM35
DIEGO
11/07/1978
CS361
COSENZA K42
212
SM40
PIERO
27/09/1976
CS361
COSENZA K42
213
SM40
LUCA
29/04/1976
CS361
COSENZA K42
214
SM55
SALVATORE
11/09/1958
CS361
COSENZA K42
215
SM40
DOMENICO
12/06/1977
CS361
COSENZA K42
216
SM40
FILIPPO
25/06/1976
CS361
COSENZA K42
217
SM40
VITTORIO
29/04/1974
CS361
COSENZA K42
218
SM45
SALVATORE
28/01/1968
CS361
COSENZA K42
219
SM
DANIELE
01/02/1983
CS361
COSENZA K42
220
SM50
MASSIMO
12/02/1966
CS361
COSENZA K42
221
SM45
FRANCESCO
08/04/1968
CS386
CORRICASTROVILLARI
222
SM60
GIOVANNI
08/10/1953
CS402
SLOW RUNNING
223
SM50
ANTONIO
02/02/1967
CS402
SLOW RUNNING
224
SM45
DEMETRIO
03/10/1969
CS402
SLOW RUNNING
225
SM45
SEBASTIANO
03/03/1969
CT576
ETNA RUNNING ASSOCIAZIONE SPOR
226
SM35
MARCO
25/08/1981
CT576
ETNA RUNNING ASSOCIAZIONE SPOR
227
SM40
ANTONINO
02/05/1973
CT576
ETNA RUNNING ASSOCIAZIONE SPOR
228
SM45
FRANCESCO
17/07/1971
CZ221
HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO
229
SM45
DANILO
19/06/1972
CZ221
HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO
230
SM45
STEFANO
12/06/1971
CZ221
HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO
231
SM45
STEFANO
26/12/1970
CZ221
HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO
232
SM45
ANTONIO
10/12/1970
CZ221
HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO
233
SM45
LEONARDO
26/10/1969
CZ221
HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO
234
SM55
SAVINO
21/10/1958
FG285
ATL.TRINITAPOLI
235
SM45
ANDREA
22/02/1969
LE601
ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
236
SM45
VINCENZO
19/12/1970
LE615
PODISTICA SOLETUM
237
SM45
LUIGINO
09/12/1968
LE615
PODISTICA SOLETUM
238
SM35
RICCARDO
01/01/1981
MC001
C.U.S. CAMERINO
239
SM50
GIUSEPPE
05/05/1967
ME430
POLISPORTIVA MONFORTESE
240
SM50
ANGELO RAFFAELE
30/04/1967
MT093
MARATHON CLUB GRASSANO
241
SM45
GIUSEPPE
09/05/1970
MT093
MARATHON CLUB GRASSANO
242
SM45
VINCENZO
03/01/1970
NA018
LA CORSA
243
SM40
TOMMASO
14/05/1973
NA018
LA CORSA
244
SM50
ANTONINO
07/09/1964
NA019
ATLETICA MARANO
245
SM45
ANTONIO
03/07/1971
NA033
INTERN. SECURITY SERVICE
246
SM45
GAETANO
05/08/1970
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
247
SM35
GIORGIO
27/04/1979
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
248
SM50
GIOVANNI
17/01/1964
NA064
AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI
249
SM
LASSANE
01/01/1990
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
250
SM50
GENNARO
03/11/1966
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
251
SM45
GIOVANNI
11/11/1972
NA531
MARATH.CLUB IS. D'ISCHIA
252
SM35
BIAGIO
15/01/1979
NA595
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
253
SM35
GIUSEPPE
04/07/1979
NA595
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
254
SM45
GIOVANNI
07/08/1969
NA853
ATLETICA CSI CAMPANIA
255
SM40
ROBERTO
17/05/1974
NA853
ATLETICA CSI CAMPANIA
256
SM55
FORTUNATO
01/08/1961
NA853
ATLETICA CSI CAMPANIA
257
SM
RAFFAELE
12/07/1989
NA853
ATLETICA CSI CAMPANIA
258
SM50
STEFANO
12/07/1965
NA958
ALL STARS NAPOLI
259
SM65
GAETANO
25/10/1948
NA984
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
260
SM55
LUIGI
30/03/1960
NA984
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
261
SM45
FRANCESCO
15/05/1970
NA984
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
262
SM45
ENRICO
31/01/1971
NA984
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
263
SM60
PAOLO
17/12/1955
NA984
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
264
SM35
ANTONIO
07/04/1979
NA984
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
265
SM45
ALFONSO
29/05/1969
NA984
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
266
SM35
VINCENZO
04/08/1980
NA984
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
267
SM40
ALFREDO
28/05/1977
NA989
BORN TO RUN
268
SM65
MICHELE
23/01/1952
PZ053
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
269
SM50
ANTONIO
29/01/1967
PZ113
ATL.CORREREPOLLINO
270
SM50
GIUSEPPE
02/12/1964
PZ113
ATL.CORREREPOLLINO
271
SM50
PIETRO
10/08/1964
PZ528
ATL.AMATORI LAURIA
272
SM45
ALFREDO
31/05/1969
RCARD
RUNCARD
273
SM50
FRANCESCO
29/08/1966
RCARD
RUNCARD
274
SM
SALVATORE
02/06/1992
RCARD
RUNCARD
275
SM
FRANCESCO
06/11/1990
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
276
SM50
REMIGIO
24/04/1965
RCARD
RUNCARD
277
SM40
ANIELLO
19/11/1973
RCARD
RUNCARD
278
SM40
FEDERICO
05/08/1977
RCARD
RUNCARD
279
SM55
ASPERINO
19/11/1958
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
280
SM60
ANTONIO
03/05/1957
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
281
SM45
ANTONIO
18/01/1970
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
282
SM40
CAMILLO
01/08/1974
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
283
SM40
PAOLO
12/12/1976
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
284
SM45
GIOVANNI
21/05/1969
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
285
SM65
DOMENICO
17/08/1952
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
286
SM50
ANTONIO
25/11/1966
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
287
SM55
FRANCO
06/02/1961
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
288
SM50
LUCIANO
04/11/1967
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
289
SM40
SALVATORE
16/08/1973
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
290
SM40
VINCENZO
21/01/1977
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
291
SM50
CARMELO
11/03/1967
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
292
SM45
MARCO
23/11/1971
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
293
SM
ANGELO
07/01/1986
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
294
SM40
RAFFAELE
19/09/1973
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
295
SM50
FEDERICO
15/04/1965
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
296
SM55
ANTONIO
28/01/1960
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
297
SM50
GIUSEPPE
16/03/1963
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
298
SM50
GERARDO
26/12/1964
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
299
SM55
ANDREA
18/09/1958
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
300
SM40
SANTOLO
21/02/1976
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
301
SM35
ALBERTO
02/10/1979
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
302
SM45
VINCENZO
07/09/1972
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
303
SM55
ARCANGELO
20/04/1960
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
304
SM50
SIMONE
09/12/1965
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
305
SM40
MASSIMO
07/10/1974
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
306
SM45
GIUSEPPE
17/12/1971
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
307
SM45
MICHELE
01/05/1971
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
308
SM45
ALESSANDRO
14/11/1970
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
309
SM45
ORESTE
09/12/1968
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
310
SM45
FELICE
05/03/1972
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
311
SM45
ELIA
30/12/1972
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
312
SM35
FERNANDO
30/05/1978
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
313
SM40
ANTONIO
13/06/1975
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
314
SM50
LUIGI
28/03/1963
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
315
SM35
FERDINANDO
30/05/1978
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
316
SM45
DOMENICO
11/11/1968
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
317
SM45
MICHELE
02/06/1969
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
318
SM
GIUSEPPE
31/05/1983
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
319
SM40
MICHELE
17/08/1976
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
320
SM50
FIORENTINO
20/07/1965
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
321
SM45
CIRO
05/09/1972
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
322
SM40
GERARDO
10/11/1974
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
323
SM50
STEFANO
14/01/1965
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
324
SM50
FRANCESCO
09/04/1965
RM289
VIRTUS VILLA ADA
325
SM55
GIUSEPPE
14/03/1960
RM301
VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI
326
SM40
ANTONIO
09/05/1977
RM337
TIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA
327
SM70
VINCENZO
01/09/1947
RS035
ATL.ANZIO
328
SM55
MARCO
22/10/1960
SA020
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
329
SM35
DOMENICO
11/09/1980
SA020
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
330
SM40
VITTORIO
14/05/1973
SA020
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
331
SM50
CARLO
27/06/1964
SA028
FREE RUNNER
332
SM55
PASQUALE
17/09/1958
SA028
FREE RUNNER
333
SM50
LEO
SERGIO
12/10/1967
SA028
FREE RUNNER
334
SM40
ROSSANO
20/01/1975
SA028
FREE RUNNER
335
SM45
RAFFAELE
09/10/1972
SA028
FREE RUNNER
336
SM45
FRANCESCO
20/08/1972
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
337
SM45
GAETANO
30/08/1969
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
338
SM45
ALFONSO
30/04/1968
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
339
SM45
MAURIZIO
03/08/1968
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
340
SM45
DONATO
17/02/1969
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
341
SM40
SERGIO
18/05/1975
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
342
SM40
SABATINO
02/02/1976
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
343
SM
DAVIDE
19/12/1993
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
344
SM65
ANTONIO
08/10/1951
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
345
SM40
SILVIO
28/12/1974
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
346
SM35
ROSARIO
22/12/1981
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
347
SM45
ANTONIO
10/08/1972
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
348
SM55
CARMINE
16/11/1962
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
349
SM50
DOMENICO
21/12/1966
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
350
SM35
MICHELE
05/04/1980
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
351
SM50
GIUSEPPE
11/09/1967
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
352
SM
FRANCESCO
06/08/1988
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
353
SM
BENEDETTO
10/10/1984
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
354
SM55
SALVATORE
27/10/1961
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
355
SM
FRANCESCO
06/08/1991
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
356
SM55
GIACOMO
24/06/1961
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
357
SM40
FERNANDO
20/05/1975
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
358
SM
FRANCESCO
01/11/1992
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
359
SM
CLAUDIO
10/01/1990
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
360
SM
CATALDO
07/01/1992
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
361
SM40
ANTONIO
22/09/1974
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
362
SM45
GIORGIO
30/06/1968
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
363
SM
LEANDRO
06/03/1993
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
364
SM60
VINCENZO
24/04/1956
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
365
SM35
NICOLA
14/01/1978
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
366
SM45
MAURIZIO
29/11/1970
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
367
SM35
ROBERTO
19/06/1978
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
368
SM50
GAETANO
09/08/1963
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
369
SM45
MARCELLO
21/12/1968
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
370
SM
LUCA
25/02/1983
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
371
SM45
ALFONSO
09/05/1968
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
372
SM50
MICHELE
22/02/1965
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
373
SM
DANILO
13/09/1984
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
374
SM35
FRANCESCO
16/11/1981
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
375
SM45
GERARDO
17/03/1969
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
376
SM35
VIRGINIO
14/03/1981
SA530
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
377
SM60
GIANNICOLA
15/01/1955
SA601
CILENTO RUN
378
SM50
EDOARDO
29/07/1963
SA601
CILENTO RUN
379
SM40
FRANCO
20/12/1974
SA601
CILENTO RUN
380
SM50
FRANCESCO
12/02/1966
SA601
CILENTO RUN
381
SM
LUCA
21/02/1991
SA601
CILENTO RUN
382
SM55
GERARDO
17/02/1960
SA601
CILENTO RUN
383
SM35
FRANCESCO
22/01/1981
SA601
CILENTO RUN
384
SM40
FRANCESCO
28/11/1977
SA601
CILENTO RUN
385
SM45
LIBERATO
28/08/1972
SA604
ATLETICA SCAFATI
386
SM35
MICHELE
09/09/1980
SA604
ATLETICA SCAFATI
387
SM35
ANTONIO
01/03/1979
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
388
SM40
LUIGI
07/10/1977
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
389
SM45
SERGIO
01/04/1968
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
390
SM55
CARMELO
13/07/1961
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
391
SM50
ERNESTO
06/07/1967
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
392
SM40
LEO
GIANCARLO
04/12/1975
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
393
SM
ANGELO
11/06/1984
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
394
SM
ANTONIO
25/12/1983
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
395
SM40
FEDELE
15/06/1974
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
396
SM60
SANTOLO
14/03/1953
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
397
SM50
VINCENZO
02/06/1967
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
398
SM50
ERMINIO
26/05/1966
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
399
SM40
ANTONIO
11/12/1975
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
400
SM65
NICOLA
12/10/1952
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
401
SM45
LUIGI
05/02/1971
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
402
SM45
PIERFRANCESCO
28/03/1972
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
403
SM
ALESSANDRO
04/04/1983
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
404
SM50
RENATO
26/10/1966
SA610
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
405
SM55
ANTONIO
24/12/1958
SA610
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
406
SM40
MASSIMO
05/05/1973
SA610
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
407
SM50
RINO
27/01/1967
SA611
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
408
SM
FRANCESCO
15/02/1984
SA611
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
409
SM40
CORRADO
26/05/1974
SA611
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
410
SM45
GIANPIERO
12/03/1972
SA615
CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
411
SM45
ALFONSO
06/01/1971
SA615
CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
412
SM35
ANTONIO
07/02/1979
SA615
CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
413
SM40
ANGELO
22/11/1976
SA615
CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
414
SM40
ENRICO
13/06/1973
SA615
CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
415
SM
MARCO
06/04/1984
SA615
CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
416
SM45
GIOVANNI
16/08/1970
SA615
CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
417
SM
CARMINE
26/08/1986
SA615
CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
418
SM40
MIRKO
07/11/1977
SA615
CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
419
SM40
COSTABILE
30/07/1973
SA615
CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
420
SM35
COSTABILE
22/04/1979
SA615
CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
421
SM40
LUCA
11/09/1975
TO224
PODISTICA TORINO
422
SM55
RAFFAELE
02/01/1960
AV801
LIONS VALLE UFITA
423
SM
ENRICOMARIA
05/12/1984
CE221
CLUB 'VAI!' S. MARIAC.V.
424
SM55
RICCARDO
21/03/1959
CE622
ATLETICA CAPUA
425
SM55
LUCA MICHELE
29/09/1962
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
426
SM45
CARLO
18/04/1972
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
427
SM50
VINCENZO
24/04/1963
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
428
SM
ANTONIO
31/07/1991
CE907
ATLETICA MARCIANISE
429
SM40
GIUSEPPE
27/12/1976
CE907
ATLETICA MARCIANISE
430
SM35
FRANCESCO
19/07/1978
CE909
ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
431
SM40
LUIGI
09/09/1974
CE909
ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
432
SM40
CARLO
21/11/1974
FC038
EDERA ATL.FORLI
433
SM65
VINCENZO
30/10/1950
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
434
SM65
DOMENICO
19/07/1952
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
435
SM55
ROSARIO
08/06/1960
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
436
SM55
RAFFAELE
13/09/1958
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
437
SM50
GIUSEPPE
06/03/1965
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
438
SM50
MARCELLO
20/04/1964
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
439
SM60
LUIGI
16/04/1955
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
440
SM40
MARIO
16/07/1975
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
441
SM45
VINCENZO
16/04/1970
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
442
SM65
RAFFAELE
26/02/1952
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
443
SM70
FRANCESCO
17/10/1945
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
444
SM45
CIRO
02/01/1968
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
445
SM35
CARLO
03/04/1978
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
446
SM60
VINCENZO
18/02/1956
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
447
SM55
FRANCESCO
02/07/1960
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
448
SM50
FRANCESCO
13/03/1966
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
449
SM45
ANTONIO
27/09/1968
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
450
SM45
FABIO
02/03/1970
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
451
SM50
LUCIO
14/09/1963
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
452
SM45
SAVERIO
10/04/1969
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
453
SM50
IGNAZIO
20/07/1966
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
454
SM40
ALFONSO
29/07/1977
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
455
SM60
ARCANGELO
25/06/1957
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
456
SM45
SALVATORE
22/11/1971
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
457
SM55
GIUSEPPE
31/03/1960
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
458
SM35
ROSARIO
13/06/1978
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
459
SM45
MARCO
16/03/1971
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
460
SM50
GIANFRANCO
23/10/1967
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
461
SM45
FERDINANDO
18/02/1968
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
462
SM55
GIOVANNI
29/12/1962
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
463
SM45
ROSARIO
09/05/1970
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
464
SM40
GENNARO
21/06/1976
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
465
SM50
GIOVANNI
07/01/1963
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
466
SM50
GIUSEPPE
11/08/1966
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
467
SM50
ANTONIO
18/01/1965
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
468
SM40
MASSIMO
19/01/1974
NA641
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
469
SM60
GIUSEPPE
16/07/1953
NA966
CICCIANO MARATHON
470
SM45
CARLO
10/07/1972
NA966
CICCIANO MARATHON
471
SM45
ANTONIO
18/05/1972
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
472
SM50
GABRIELE
07/11/1966
NA992
CAIVANO RUNNERS
473
SM35
ANDREA
28/08/1978
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
474
SM40
GIUSEPPE
23/08/1975
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
475
SM50
AMILCARE
09/04/1967
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
476
SM40
FABIO
24/01/1977
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
477
SM45
FRANCESCO
03/01/1971
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
478
SM35
FRANCESCO
22/08/1981
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
479
SM
RAFFAELE
01/09/1989
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
480
SM45
SALVATORE
25/07/1971
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
481
SM55
FRANCESCO
13/04/1958
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
482
SM55
ANGELO
22/03/1962
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
483
SM60
GIUSEPPE
16/07/1955
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
484
SM50
AGOSTINO
27/02/1965
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
485
SM40
MAURIZIO
09/08/1976
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
486
SM50
MICHELE
22/08/1966
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
487
SM40
FRANCESCO
26/01/1976
SA020
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
488
SM40
GIOACCHINO
26/01/1975
SA020
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
489
SM35
LEO
ARSENIO
18/10/1979
SA020
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
490
SM40
LEO
GIOVANNI
30/11/1973
SA020
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
491
SM55
ANTONIO
29/07/1960
SA020
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
492
SM50
MARIO
14/09/1964
SA020
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
493
SM50
MATTEO
12/10/1967
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
494
SM40
ANDREA
26/07/1975
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
495
SM
GERARDO
28/09/1985
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
496
SM
MARIO
16/08/1987
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
497
SM60
CIRO
23/07/1954
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
498
SM55
ROBERTO
17/03/1961
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
499
SM55
NICOLA
15/07/1961
SA146
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
500
SM50
REMIGIO
08/09/1963
SA601
CILENTO RUN
501
SM60
GIOVANNI
09/08/1956
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
502
SM65
RAFFAELE
27/06/1949
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
503
SM65
VINCENZO
11/06/1951
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
504
SM50
ANTONIO
05/10/1966
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
505
SM65
PASQUALE
01/11/1949
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
506
SM45
DOMENICO
12/08/1968
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
507
SM65
GIOVANNI
07/04/1952
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
508
SM45
CIRO
08/06/1969
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
509
SM65
MARIO
18/08/1950
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
510
SM55
PIETRO
21/07/1962
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
511
SM65
VINCENZO
27/03/1950
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
512
SM60
MICHELE
01/12/1955
NA554
ERCO SPORT
513
SM70
VITTORIO
24/01/1944
NA987
AENEAS RUN
514
SM50
RAFFAELE
04/04/1965
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
515
SM55
SERGIO
02/04/1959
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
516
SM40
GIUSEPPE
15/07/1976
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
517
SM55
GIACOMO
30/10/1961
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
518
SM45
STEFANO
27/12/1968
SA020
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
519
SM60
GIUSEPPE
22/06/1955
SA020
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
520
SM60
FRANCESCO
08/08/1957
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
521
SM
EMANUELE
23/05/1983
SA608
NOCERA RUNNERS
522
SM60
SANTO
26/10/1955
BR113
ATL.CASALINI
523
SM45
MAURIZIO
24/12/1970
CE033
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
524
SM40
FIORENZO
06/12/1976
CE750
FIAMME ARGENTO
525
SM35
FRANCESCO
09/10/1978
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
526
SM85
DOMENICO
03/12/1932
CH070
F.A.R.T. SPORT'
527
SM55
FRANCO
29/10/1960
CH175
MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO
528
SM
SILVIO
29/09/1987
CS361
COSENZA K42
529
SM50
GELSOMINO
31/03/1963
CS361
COSENZA K42
530
SM40
ROBERTO
21/07/1975
CS361
COSENZA K42
531
SM50
FRANCESCO
17/10/1965
CS361
COSENZA K42
532
SM45
VINCENZO
02/04/1969
CS361
COSENZA K42
533
SM45
RAS
MARIO
23/11/1970
CS361
COSENZA K42
534
SM35
FRANCESCO
25/05/1981
CS386
CORRICASTROVILLARI
535
SM50
SALVATORE
16/12/1965
CS402
SLOW RUNNING
536
SM55
EGIDIO BIAGIO
18/05/1959
CS402
SLOW RUNNING
537
SM60
RAFFAELE
23/04/1955
CZ221
HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO
538
SM50
GIUSEPPE
15/01/1963
CZ221
HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO
539
SM60
FRANCESCO
09/12/1957
RCARD
RUNCARD
540
SM40
LUCA MATTEO
11/09/1974
FR270
LIRI RUNNERS
541
SM45
GIUSEPPE
18/02/1970
LE615
PODISTICA SOLETUM
542
SM50
GIUSEPPE
18/10/1964
LE615
PODISTICA SOLETUM
543
SM45
SANTO
25/11/1972
LE615
PODISTICA SOLETUM
544
SM50
ANTONIO
03/06/1966
LE615
PODISTICA SOLETUM
545
SM60
FRANCESCO
07/03/1955
MT093
MARATHON CLUB GRASSANO
546
SM45
FRANCESCO
21/06/1969
MT093
MARATHON CLUB GRASSANO
547
SM50
INNOCENZO
24/02/1966
MT093
MARATHON CLUB GRASSANO
548
SM50
MASSIMO
13/02/1965
NA018
LA CORSA
549
SM45
GENNARO
12/11/1969
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
550
SM40
ROSARIO
02/02/1973
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
551
SM40
ANGELO
29/08/1974
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
552
SM55
ANGELO
17/10/1960
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
553
SM55
RAFFAELE
10/08/1962
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
554
SM65
DOMENICO
14/04/1951
NA641
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
555
SM45
MARCELLO
23/05/1972
NA853
ATLETICA CSI CAMPANIA
556
SM40
GIOVANNI
08/09/1977
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
557
SM50
NUNZIO
30/11/1964
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
558
SM60
FRANCESCO
25/12/1957
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
559
SM50
FRANCESCO
30/12/1963
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
560
SM55
CARLO
11/11/1962
NA974
FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
561
SM
CARLO
23/10/1983
NA984
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
562
SM60
GIULIANO CIRO
18/06/1953
NA984
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
563
SM45
RENATO
09/06/1968
NA984
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
564
SM50
PIU
ALESSANDRO
14/04/1964
NA994
CRAL NAPOLI 2016
565
SM55
PIERLUIGI
09/01/1961
PZ053
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
566
SM65
DOMENICO
03/11/1950
PZ053
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
567
SM40
FRANCESCO
30/12/1973
PZ053
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
568
SM50
CARMINE
03/06/1966
PZ528
ATL.AMATORI LAURIA
569
SM50
PIETRO
21/11/1964
PZ528
ATL.AMATORI LAURIA
570
SM80
ANGELO RAFFAELE
08/08/1937
PZ528
ATL.AMATORI LAURIA
571
SM50
FRANCESCO
19/09/1963
PZ528
ATL.AMATORI LAURIA
572
SM35
GIUSEPPE
10/07/1979
PZ528
ATL.AMATORI LAURIA
573
SM45
LUCA
29/04/1969
RCARD
RUNCARD
574
SM55
MARCO
22/07/1962
RCARD
RUNCARD
575
SM35
VALERIO
18/08/1978
RCARD
RUNCARD
576
SM45
ANDREA
07/02/1968
RCARD
RUNCARD
577
SM45
CARMINE
09/01/1971
RCARD
RUNCARD
578
SM
GIUSTINO FORTUNATO
10/09/1992
RCARD
RUNCARD
579
SM40
RODOLFO
14/02/1974
RCARD
RUNCARD
580
SM45
GIOVANNI
30/11/1971
RCARD
RUNCARD
581
SM50
SALVATORE
06/11/1963
RCARD
RUNCARD
582
SM50
FELICE
06/04/1963
RCARD
RUNCARD
583
SM50
GIUSEPPE
08/06/1964
RCARD
RUNCARD
584
SM45
VINCENZO
30/11/1970
RCARD
RUNCARD
585
SM50
CORRADO
17/08/1964
RCARD
RUNCARD
586
SM50
NICOLA
07/05/1963
RCARD
RUNCARD
587
SM45
ANTONIO
30/03/1968
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
588
SM40
GIUSEPPE
18/09/1975
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
589
SM45
RAFFAELE
29/06/1970
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
590
SM40
PASQUALE
16/09/1976
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
591
PM
PASQUALE
01/01/1997
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
592
SM50
ANGELO
21/07/1964
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
593
SM45
ROBERTO
17/01/1970
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
594
SM60
DOMENICO
03/03/1957
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
595
SM50
LUIGI
21/02/1965
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
596
SM35
WALTER
12/11/1980
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
597
SM55
GENNARO
23/09/1960
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
598
SM45
FRANCESCO
06/01/1968
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
599
SM60
GIUSEPPE
12/10/1953
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
600
SM40
ALFREDO
08/04/1973
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
601
SM45
MARIO
22/06/1969
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
602
SM60
SILVIO
02/04/1955
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
603
SM40
GIOVANNI
25/02/1973
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
604
SM40
LEONARDO
18/06/1976
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
605
SM50
FRANCESCO
30/01/1965
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
606
SM35
VINCENZO
15/02/1979
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
607
SM45
MARCO
11/12/1970
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
608
SM65
RAFFAELE
03/10/1948
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
609
SM40
GIUSEPPE
11/01/1974
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
610
SM60
BARTOLO
20/12/1955
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
611
SM35
FRANCESCO
09/04/1982
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
612
SM50
VINCENZO
15/07/1967
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
613
SM60
FRANCESCO
02/02/1954
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
614
SM50
FRANCESCO
02/03/1966
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
615
SM45
SALVATORE
05/01/1969
RM232
ROMATLETICA
616
SM55
LEO
GERARDO
02/11/1958
SA020
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
617
SM65
MARIO
20/05/1951
SA028
FREE RUNNER
618
SM55
CARMINE
30/03/1960
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
619
SM40
PASQUALE ABRAMO
11/08/1974
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
620
SM45
GIANPIERO
27/09/1968
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
621
SM50
FULVIO
03/07/1965
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
622
SM50
MASSIMO
30/05/1964
SA041
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
623
SM40
VITO
16/03/1976
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
624
SM55
ANTONIO
09/02/1959
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
625
SM35
GIOVANNI
20/12/1982
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
626
SM50
CARMINE
16/04/1966
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
627
SM50
SALVATORE
17/02/1967
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
628
SM45
MASSIMO
11/11/1972
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
629
SM50
CLAUDIO
07/05/1964
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
630
SM45
GASPARE
01/11/1968
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
631
SM45
ROBERTO
03/04/1970
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
632
SM45
ANTONIO
14/06/1972
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
633
SM45
CARLO
09/07/1972
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
634
SM50
DOMENICO
05/08/1966
SA154
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
635
SM50
MARIO
08/03/1966
SA154
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
636
SM65
GIUSEPPE
27/11/1952
SA154
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
637
SM
RAFFAELE
30/11/1983
SA154
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
638
SM35
PIETRO
08/01/1978
SA154
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
639
SM60
EUGENIO
09/10/1955
SA154
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
640
SM40
GIUSEPPE
11/09/1974
SA154
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
641
SM40
CARLO
27/10/1976
SA154
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
642
SM35
GIUSEPPE
25/08/1982
SA154
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
643
SM65
FRANCESCO
04/12/1951
SA154
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
644
SM50
FULVIO
01/07/1963
SA154
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
645
SM50
GIUSEPPE
02/07/1966
SA154
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
646
SM55
GENNARO
18/02/1958
SA601
CILENTO RUN
647
SM45
ENRI
24/02/1971
SA601
CILENTO RUN
648
SM40
MARIO
10/06/1976
SA601
CILENTO RUN
649
SM45
IVAN
27/11/1970
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
650
SM40
ANGELO
10/01/1974
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
651
SM35
ANGELO
25/11/1981
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
652
SM45
MICHELE
08/05/1971
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
653
SM
ABDERRAHIM
01/01/1984
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
654
SM45
PIERLUIGI
16/08/1971
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
655
SM40
ANTONIO
07/11/1976
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
656
SM45
DAMIANO
14/11/1970
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
657
SM40
MASSIMO
12/06/1975
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
658
SM60
ANGELO
09/07/1956
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
659
SM45
VINCENZO
10/02/1971
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
660
SM40
ANTONIO
17/12/1975
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
661
SM45
EMANUELE
22/04/1968
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
662
SM40
ANTONIO
28/01/1974
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
663
SM35
SALVATORE
01/11/1978
SA614
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
664
SM40
DONATO
14/07/1975
SA614
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
665
SM45
ANTONIO
08/11/1971
SA614
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
666
SM35
COSTABILE
10/11/1980
SA615
CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
667
SM
NICOLA
02/08/1989
SA615
CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
668
SM45
VINCENZO
25/05/1970
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
669
SM55
FIORENZO
01/02/1958
RCARD
RUNCARD
670
SM40
ATTILIO
29/10/1975
SA607
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
671
SM40
ANGELO
06/10/1974
AV801
LIONS VALLE UFITA
672
SM60
CARMINE
20/11/1956
SA612
PODISTICA SELE
673
SM45
MASSIMILIANO
19/11/1971
SA612
PODISTICA SELE
674
SM60
VALENTINO
24/03/1956
MO248
POL.MADONNINA
675
SM50
GIOVANNI
17/04/1963
RCARD
RUNCARD
676
SM35
FRANCESCO
01/04/1981
RCARD
RUNCARD
677
SM40
MARCELLO VITO
01/01/1974
NA970
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
678
SM45
UMBERTO
11/05/1970
RCARD
RUNCARD
679
SM
DAVIDE
15/09/1989
SA601
CILENTO RUN
1001
SF40
CLAUDIA
04/12/1977
CA223
LAGUNA RUNNING
1002
SF
FEDERICA
03/10/1987
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.
1003
PF
NICOLE SVETLANA
25/09/1997
MI077
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1004
SF
SARA
08/10/1990
BS521
FREE-ZONE
1005
SF
TERESA
05/08/1988
BA089
ALTERATL.LOCOROTONDO
1006
SF35
LAURA
27/05/1979
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.
1007
SF
MINA
12/08/1991
CN016
ATL.SALUZZO
1008
SF40
IVANA
18/02/1973
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.
1009
SF35
SARA
21/07/1982
AP038
AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON
1010
SF
ELENA
21/01/1983
FI021
ATL.CASTELLO
1011
JF
AZZURRA
09/01/1998
AN018
ATL.AMAT.OSIMO
1012
SF50
MONICA
19/11/1963
AO001
ATL.COGNE AOSTA
1013
SF
ROSALIA
02/01/1985
AV801
LIONS VALLE UFITA
1014
SF
VIOLA
05/11/1986
BA006
GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
1015
SF
ILENIA MARIA
17/10/1983
BA089
ALTERATL.LOCOROTONDO
1016
SF40
ANTONELLA
16/05/1976
CA025
POL.PARTEOLLA DOLIANOVA
1017
SF45
LOREDANA
16/06/1969
CE033
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
1018
SF45
SIMONA
04/03/1972
CE033
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
1019
SF50
LIDIA
16/01/1963
CH018
RUNNERS CHIETI
1020
SF45
GRAZIA
18/07/1968
CH135
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
1021
SF65
ROSETTA
01/09/1950
CS361
COSENZA K42
1022
SF45
ROSSELLA
04/08/1969
CS386
CORRICASTROVILLARI
1023
SF
ADALGISA
28/02/1985
CT071
MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI
1024
SF35
ELISA
13/12/1980
CT071
MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI
1025
JF
CLARA
02/11/1998
CT101
CATANIA 2000
1026
SF45
ALESSANDRA
13/11/1968
CZ221
HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO
1027
SF40
SABINA
26/10/1974
CZ221
HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO
1028
SF35
MANUELA
12/01/1982
CZ221
HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO
1029
SF60
SILVANA
07/06/1954
CZ234
VIOLETTACLUB
1030
SF45
TIZIANA
30/06/1968
FI021
ATL.CASTELLO
1031
SF40
LORENA
18/09/1976
FI021
ATL.CASTELLO
1032
SF35
LINDA
26/04/1981
FI021
ATL.CASTELLO
1033
SF35
STEFANIA
06/12/1978
FI177
ATL.VINCI
1034
SF50
LOREDANA
29/01/1965
LE615
PODISTICA SOLETUM
1035
SF45
TATIANA
28/11/1969
ME591
PODISTICA MESSINA
1036
SF60
ANNA
22/06/1957
NA325
HIPPOS CAMPI FLEGREI
1037
SF45
GRAZIELLA
09/08/1968
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
1038
SF35
GELSOMINA
18/06/1980
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
1039
SF45
CAROLINA
11/09/1968
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
1040
SF45
ANNAMARIA
01/05/1971
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
1041
SF40
SONIA
20/10/1973
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
1042
SF50
ANNA
26/04/1964
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
1043
SF45
FORTUNA
10/10/1971
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
1044
SF35
RAFFAELLA
25/10/1979
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
1045
SF50
LUISA
21/06/1967
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
1046
SF
IDA
09/03/1989
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
1047
SF40
MONICA
21/08/1973
NA853
ATLETICA CSI CAMPANIA
1048
SF
LAURA
18/01/1983
NA853
ATLETICA CSI CAMPANIA
1049
SF45
GIULIA
10/11/1969
NA983
ATLETICA POSILLIPO
1050
SF35
GIUSEPPINA
18/03/1981
NA984
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
1051
SF35
MARIA ELEONORA
19/08/1980
NA992
CAIVANO RUNNERS
1052
SF
BRUNA
04/01/1985
NA992
CAIVANO RUNNERS
1053
PF
BARBARA
31/08/1996
PA021
POL.ATL.BAGHERIA
1054
PF
FRANCESCA
31/08/1996
PA021
POL.ATL.BAGHERIA
1055
PF
COSTANZA
02/09/1995
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA
1056
SF
GIACOMINA
16/09/1986
PZ035
CLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS
1057
SF55
ANNA
11/08/1959
PZ528
ATL.AMATORI LAURIA
1058
SF45
ORNELLA
17/09/1968
PZ528
ATL.AMATORI LAURIA
1059
SF45
ANNA
29/03/1968
PZ528
ATL.AMATORI LAURIA
1060
SF50
LAURITA
03/01/1963
PZ528
ATL.AMATORI LAURIA
1061
SF
VERONICA
31/08/1984
RCARD
RUNCARD
1062
SF35
MONICA MICHELA
13/10/1978
RCARD
RUNCARD
1063
SF40
ROSMARY
03/01/1974
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
1064
SF55
CONCETTA
02/04/1961
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
1065
SF40
TERESA
19/01/1976
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
1066
SF40
MARICA
28/08/1976
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
1067
SF35
TERESA
20/12/1980
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
1068
SF40
ESTERINA
16/07/1976
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
1069
SF35
MONIKA ANNA
18/04/1980
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
1070
SF35
MARIA
27/02/1979
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
1071
SF
ANNAMARIA
10/10/1994
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
1072
SF45
ROSALIA
02/08/1971
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
1073
SF45
MARIA
02/04/1969
RCEPS
RUNCARD EPS
1074
SF
BARBARA
10/01/1988
RE105
SELF ATL.MONTANARI GRUZZA
1075
SF40
DANIELA
20/07/1973
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.
1076
SF
SARA
19/03/1990
RM053
AERONAUTICA MILITARE
1077
SF45
TIZIANA
14/01/1972
RM176
PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA
1078
SF40
ROSANGELA
08/08/1973
SA028
FREE RUNNER
1079
SF35
TULLIA
23/12/1982
SA028
FREE RUNNER
1080
SF60
ANTONIA
20/08/1956
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
1081
SF35
FEDERICA
06/08/1982
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
1082
SF40
SONIA
09/03/1976
SA127
IDEATLETICA AURORA
1083
SF60
ROSA CONCETTA
04/12/1953
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
1084
SF40
MAGDALENA
10/04/1974
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
1085
SF60
ROSETTA
17/01/1953
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
1086
SF50
CECILIA
24/03/1967
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
1087
SF45
NADIA
30/12/1969
SA128
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
1088
SF45
ANGELA
11/11/1970
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
1089
SF
OLGA
01/06/1983
SA138
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
1090
SF
ADELE
05/07/1984
SA154
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
1091
SF35
GRAZIELLA
23/08/1978
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
1092
SF40
DANIELA
09/07/1973
SA609
AGROPOLI RUNNING
1093
SF45
GIOVANNA
19/07/1968
SA614
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
1094
SF
VENUSIA
31/10/1983
SA615
CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
1095
SF
MARIA ROSARIA
07/02/1985
SA615
CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
1096
SF
VALENTINA
20/08/1994
NO003
ATL.OVEST TICINO
1097
SF
LAURA
13/03/1990
TR040
ATHLETIC TERNI
1098
SF
VINCENZA
15/10/1987
SA615
CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
TOTALE (777 PARTECIPANTI)